Kolo | Číslo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 92 |
18. 3. 2023
So 17:00 |
Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
|
96
42
|
25
12
48
24
72
30 |
play-off - čtvrtfinále | review | |
1. | 93 |
18. 3. 2023
So 16:30 |
KP TANY Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
59
72
|
18
21
23
33
36
50 |
play-off - čtvrtfinále | review | |
1. | 94 |
18. 3. 2023
So 17:00 |
Levhartice Chomutov
BLK Slavia Praha
|
66
63
|
14
18
33
37
48
52 |
play-off - čtvrtfinále | review | |
2. | 98 |
21. 3. 2023
Út 18:00 |
BLK Slavia Praha
Levhartice Chomutov
|
70
73
|
15
12
31
36
52
50 |
play-off - čtvrtfinále | review | |
2. | 96 |
22. 3. 2023
St 17:30 |
SBŠ Ostrava
Žabiny Brno
|
67
86
|
24
24
37
44
58
64 |
play-off - čtvrtfinále | review | |
2. | 97 |
22. 3. 2023
St 18:00 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
KP TANY Brno
|
83
67
|
17
18
44
39
63
51 |
play-off - čtvrtfinále | review | |
3. | 100 |
25. 3. 2023
So 17:00 |
Žabiny Brno
SBŠ Ostrava
|
83
59
|
21
25
36
33
60
40 |
play-off - čtvrtfinále | review | |
3. | 101 |
25. 3. 2023
So 15:30 |
KP TANY Brno
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
67
69
|
16
15
30
33
46
55 |
play-off - čtvrtfinále | review | |
3. | 102 |
25. 3. 2023
So 20:15 |
Levhartice Chomutov
BLK Slavia Praha
|
79
78
|
19
27
43
42
54
54
69
69 |
play-off - čtvrtfinále | review | |
2. | 95 |
26. 3. 2023
Ne 17:30 |
Slovanka
ZVVZ USK Praha
|
51
117
|
17
38
22
76
41
102 |
play-off - čtvrtfinále | review | |
1. | 91 |
28. 3. 2023
Út 18:00 |
ZVVZ USK Praha
Slovanka
|
113
35
|
26
8
54
22
75
29 |
play-off - čtvrtfinále | review | |
3. | 99 |
31. 3. 2023
Pá 18:00 |
ZVVZ USK Praha
Slovanka
|
114
31
|
24
14
56
22
97
25 |
play-off - čtvrtfinále | review | |
1. | 114 |
4. 4. 2023
Út 18:00 |
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
116
62
|
29
18
58
35
87
49 |
play-off - semifinále | review | |
1. | 115 |
4. 4. 2023
Út 18:00 |
Žabiny Brno
Levhartice Chomutov
|
85
66
|
26
12
53
31
70
51 |
play-off - semifinále | review | |
2. | 116 |
6. 4. 2023
Čt 18:00 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
ZVVZ USK Praha
|
48
109
|
10
32
19
59
31
86 |
play-off - semifinále | review | |
2. | 117 |
7. 4. 2023
Pá 15:00 |
Levhartice Chomutov
Žabiny Brno
|
54
97
|
13
24
26
47
36
73 |
play-off - semifinále | review | |
3. | 118 |
8. 4. 2023
So 18:00 |
ZVVZ USK Praha
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
90
44
|
31
17
51
28
71
37 |
play-off - semifinále | review | |
3. | 119 |
9. 4. 2023
Ne 17:00 |
Žabiny Brno
Levhartice Chomutov
|
96
62
|
30
15
53
29
70
41 |
play-off - semifinále | review | |
1. | 124 |
16. 4. 2023
Ne 17:00 |
Levhartice Chomutov
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
76
73
|
24
16
41
37
57
56 |
play-off - o 3. místo | review | |
2. | 125 |
18. 4. 2023
Út 18:00 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
Levhartice Chomutov
|
60
61
|
23
21
34
34
44
43 |
play-off - o 3. místo | review | |
3. | 126 |
20. 4. 2023
Čt 18:00 |
Levhartice Chomutov
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
63
69
|
23
18
36
40
48
52 |
play-off - o 3. místo | review | |
1. | 129 |
21. 4. 2023
Pá 18:00 |
ZVVZ USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
|
89
73
|
21
21
52
44
73
62 |
play-off - finále | review | |
4. | 127 |
22. 4. 2023
So 15:00 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
Levhartice Chomutov
|
58
74
|
20
11
29
35
45
51 |
play-off - o 3. místo | review | |
2. | 130 |
23. 4. 2023
Ne 17:00 |
Žabiny Brno
ZVVZ USK Praha
|
71
94
|
13
27
38
57
48
77 |
play-off - finále | review | |
3. | 131 |
26. 4. 2023
St 20:15 |
ZVVZ USK Praha
Žabiny Brno
|
87
54
|
15
20
49
32
67
41 |
play-off - finále | review |