24.9.
1. kolo - 18:00
Konec
STR
64
SLO
79
1. kolo - 19:30
Konec
CHO
66
HKR
69
25.9.
1. kolo - 16:00
Konec
SLA
38
USK
85
1. kolo - 17:00
Konec
ZAB
83
TRU
44
26.9.
1. kolo - 18:30
Konec
KPB
68
OVA
52
28.9.
6. kolo - 17:00
SLO
ZAB
29.9.
3. kolo - 18:00
CHO
USK
2.10.
2. kolo - 15:30
KPB
CHO
2. kolo - 16:00
HKR
STR
2. kolo - 17:00
USK
OVA
2. kolo - 17:00
ZAB
SLA
3.10.
2. kolo - 14:30
TRU
SLO
6.10.
5. kolo - 18:00
STR
ZAB
7.10.
13. kolo - 20:15
HKR
TRU
8.10.
3. kolo - 18:00
STR
KPB
9.10.
3. kolo - 18:00
SLA
TRU
10.10.
3. kolo - 17:00
OVA
ZAB
3. kolo - 17:00
SLO
HKR
16.10.
4. kolo - 00:00
KPB
SLO
4. kolo - 17:00
ZAB
CHO
4. kolo - 17:00
SLA
OVA
4. kolo - 17:00
USK
STR
17.10.
4. kolo - 14:30
TRU
HKR
23.10.
5. kolo - 00:00
HKR
KPB
24.10.
5. kolo - 16:00
CHO
SLA
5. kolo - 17:00
OVA
TRU
5. kolo - 17:00
SLO
USK
30.10.
6. kolo - 17:00
SLA
STR
6. kolo - 17:00
USK
HKR
31.10.
6. kolo - 14:30
TRU
KPB
6. kolo - 17:00
OVA
CHO
17.11.
7. kolo - 00:00
SLO
SLA
7. kolo - 00:00
HKR
ZAB
7. kolo - 00:00
KPB
USK
7. kolo - 18:00
STR
OVA
7. kolo - 19:30
CHO
TRU
19.11.
8. kolo - 19:30
CHO
STR
20.11.
8. kolo - 17:00
ZAB
KPB
8. kolo - 19:30
SLA
HKR
21.11.
8. kolo - 14:30
TRU
USK
8. kolo - 17:00
OVA
SLO
26.11.
9. kolo - 18:00
STR
TRU
27.11.
9. kolo - 00:00
KPB
SLA
9. kolo - 00:00
HKR
OVA
9. kolo - 17:00
ZAB
USK
28.11.
9. kolo - 17:00
SLO
CHO
4.12.
10. kolo - 00:00
HKR
CHO
10. kolo - 17:00
USK
SLA

ŽBL TV

archiv tv
Body
1.

María Conde

ZVVZ USK Praha
20.0
2
BK Strakonice
18.0
3
Sokol H. Králové
17.0
4
Žabiny Brno
17.0
5
16.0
Kompletní pořadí
Doskoky
1.

Alena Hanušová

ZVVZ USK Praha
13.0
2
BK Strakonice
13.0
3
12.0
4
Levhartice Chomutov
10.0
5
ZVVZ USK Praha
10.0
Kompletní pořadí
Asistence
1.
2
Žabiny Brno
7.0
3
ZVVZ USK Praha
7.0
4
6.0
5
SBŠ Ostrava
6.0
Kompletní pořadí
Tabulka - Základní část
1.
USK
1 1/0 100.0%
2.
ZAB
1 1/0 100.0%
3.
KPB
1 1/0 100.0%
4.
SLO
1 1/0 100.0%
5.
HKR
1 1/0 100.0%
6.
CHO
1 0/1 0.0%
7.
STR
1 0/1 0.0%
8.
OVA
1 0/1 0.0%
9.
TRU
1 0/1 0.0%
10.
SLA
1 0/1 0.0%
Kompletní pořadí