Hráčky

Příjmení a jméno Národnost Klub Pozice Výška
Beáta Adamcová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 180
Veronika Aulichová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 170
Alena Bačová
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Rozehrávač 168
Petra Bakajsová
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Pivot 184
Michaela Balážová
SVK
BLK Slavia Praha Křídlo 180
Lenka Bartáková
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Rozehrávač 175
Kateřina Bartoňová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač 172
Sarah Beránková
CZE
KP Brno Rozehrávač 178
Sofia Biliková
SVK
BLK Slavia Praha Rozehrávač 179
Lucie Bolardtová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Rozehrávač/Křídlo 179
Veronika Borsová
CZE
Loko Trutnov Rozehrávač 170
Eliška Brejchová
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač 181
Renáta Březinová
CZE
KP Brno Pivot 189
Tereza Brušáková
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Rozehrávač/Křídlo 160
Natálie Budilová
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač 178
Adéla Buřtová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Rozehrávač/Křídlo 166
Barbora Bušková
CZE
Slovanka Pivot 182
Gabriela Busková
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Rozehrávač 175
Lucie Ceralová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 193
Anna Chromá
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Rozehrávač 182
Barbora Čmejrková
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Křídlo 174
María Conde
ESP
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo 187
Kristýna Čuperková
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Rozehrávač 173
Saranda Daci
RKS
Slovanka Pivot 190
Ivana Dojkić
CRO
ZVVZ USK Praha Rozehrávač/Křídlo 180
Klára Drbohlavová
CZE
Loko Trutnov Křídlo 171
Jana Drobná
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač 165
Ludmila Dudáčková
CZE
KP Brno Křídlo/Pivot 180
Candice Dupree
USA
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo 188
Kateřina Ebenhöhová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Pivot 194
Pamela-Therese Effangová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo 178
Jitka Eisnerová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Křídlo/Pivot 182
Kateřina Elhotová
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo 180
Monica Louise Engelman
USA
Slovanka
Karolína Fadrhonsová
CZE
KP Brno Rozehrávač/Křídlo 172
Aneta Finková
CZE
Loko Trutnov Rozehrávač 162
Simona Fišerová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo/Pivot 183
Andrea Foltýnová
CZE
KP Brno 173
Monika Fučíková
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač 180
Kateřina Galíčková
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 182
Sarah Nicol Gallasová
CZE
BK Strakonice Rozehrávač/Křídlo 182
Lucia Hadačová
SVK
KP Brno Křídlo/Pivot 185
Hana Hajnová
CZE
Loko Trutnov Rozehrávač 161
Tereza Halátková
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 180
Eliška Hálová
CZE
Slovanka Křídlo/Pivot 179
Eliška Hamzová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Rozehrávač 182
Daniela Hartmanová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 180
Karolína Hauserová
CZE
BK Strakonice Rozehrávač 171
Jesika Hibalová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov 170
Barbora Holubová
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Pivot 186
Natálie Horsáková
CZE
BK Strakonice Křídlo 184
Kamila Hošková
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Rozehrávač/Křídlo 175
Anna Hrabětová
CZE
Loko Trutnov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 176
Dagmar Hrabovská
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 170
Dominica Hynková
CZE
KP Brno Rozehrávač 166
Michaela Jánská
CZE
BK Strakonice Rozehrávač 161
Iva Jedovnická
CZE
KP Brno Křídlo 178
Štěpánka Ježková
CZE
Loko Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 180
Barbora Jindrová
CZE
BK Strakonice Rozehrávač/Křídlo 174
Brionna, Alaine Jones
USA
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 191
Adéla Junková
CZE
BK Strakonice Křídlo/Pivot 178
Valentýna Kadlecová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač 183
Kateřina Káňová
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava 178
Ivana Karasová
SVK
BLK Slavia Praha Křídlo 174
Nella Klapková
CZE
Slovanka Křídlo 182
Andrea Klaudová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo 178
Petra Knoflíčková
CZE
KP Brno 172
Julie Konečná
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Křídlo/Pivot 185
Anežka Kopecká
CZE
Žabiny Brno Pivot 181
Eva Kopecká
CZE
KP Brno Křídlo 171
Veronika Koppová
CZE
KP Brno 171
Anastasiia Kovtun
UKR
ZVVZ USK Praha Pivot 193
Kateřina Kozumplíková
CZE
Loko Trutnov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 172
Tereza Králová
CZE
Loko Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 182
Michaela Krejzová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Křídlo 184
Terezie Křenková
CZE
KP Brno 180
Klára Křivánková
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 183
Zuzana Křížová
CZE
Žabiny Brno 172
Eliška Kubíčková
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Rozehrávač 174
Zuzana Kučerová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Křídlo 180
Petra Kulichová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Pivot 198
Alžběta Levínská
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo 178
Eliška Linhartová
CZE
Loko Trutnov Křídlo 180
Kateřina Mahlerová
CZE
Slovanka Křídlo/Pivot 186
Petra Malíková
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač/Křídlo 178
Klára Marečková
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo/Pivot 185
Klára Matiášková
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Rozehrávač/Křídlo 173
Michaela Matušková
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Rozehrávač 171
Kristýna Menšíková
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Rozehrávač 173
Anna Merhautová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač 175
Ema Mihaljevičová
SVK
SBŠ Ostrava Pivot 180
Natálie Miklíková
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Rozehrávač/Křídlo 161
Laura Mikšíková
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 181
Eliška Mircová
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Rozehrávač 176
Eliška Misíková
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač/Křídlo 174
Adéla Morávková
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Rozehrávač/Křídlo 173
Tereza Motyčáková
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Rozehrávač 170
Markéta Nádvorníková
CZE
Slovanka 164
Teja Oblak
SLO
ZVVZ USK Praha Rozehrávač 173
Andrea Ondroušková
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač/Křídlo 175