Hráčky

Příjmení a jméno Národnost Klub Pozice Výška
Marija Režan
CRO
ZVVZ USK Praha Pivot 198
Petra Kulichová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Pivot 198
Emily Potter
CAN
KP Brno Pivot 196
Kateřina Ebenhöhová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Pivot 194
Jamila Thompson
GBR
SBŠ Ostrava Křídlo/Pivot 193
Julia Vydrová
CZE
BK ST - U19 Chance Pivot 193
Anastasiia Kovtun
UKR
ZVVZ USK Praha Pivot 193
Kateřina Rokošová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Pivot 193
Brionna, Alaine Jones
USA
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 191
Barbora Vorlová
CZE
BK ST - U19 Chance Pivot 190
Saranda Daci
RKS
Slovanka Pivot 190
Klára Vojtíková
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Pivot 190
Renáta Březinová
CZE
KP Brno Pivot 189
Meg Wilson
CAN
Loko Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 188
Veronika Voráčková
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Rozehrávač/Křídlo 188
Candice Dupree
USA
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo 188
Veronika Remenárová
SVK
KP Brno Křídlo/Pivot 188
Monika Satoranská
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Křídlo/Pivot 188
Mariana Opočenská
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Křídlo 188
Nikolina Zubac
BIH
SBŠ Ostrava Pivot 188
Alyssa Marie Thomas
USA
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 188
Dominika Vašáková
CZE
Loko Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 188
María Conde
ESP
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo 187
Kateřina Mahlerová
CZE
Slovanka Křídlo/Pivot 186
Tereza Vorlová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Křídlo/Pivot 186
Barbora Holubová
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Pivot 186
Julie Konečná
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Křídlo/Pivot 185
Klára Stloukalová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 185
Lucia Hadačová
SVK
KP Brno Křídlo/Pivot 185
Natálie Stoupalová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo/Pivot 185
Tereza Rosůlková
CZE
KP Brno 185
Klára Marečková
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo/Pivot 185
Petra Bakajsová
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Pivot 184
Natálie Horsáková
CZE
BK ST - U19 Chance Křídlo 184
Johana Staňková
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Křídlo/Pivot 184
Luisa Vydrová
CZE
BK ST - U19 Chance Křídlo/Pivot 184
Michaela Krejzová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Křídlo 184
Valentýna Kadlecová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač 183
Klára Křivánková
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 183
Simona Fišerová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo/Pivot 183
Dominika Paurová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové 183
Kateřina Galíčková
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 182
Tereza Králová
CZE
Loko Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 182
Jitka Eisnerová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Křídlo/Pivot 182
Nella Klapková
CZE
Slovanka Křídlo 182
Eva Skutilová
CZE
Loko Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 182
Barbora Bušková
CZE
Slovanka Pivot 182
Lucie Svatoňová
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač 182
Sarah Nicol Gallasová
CZE
BK ST - U19 Chance Rozehrávač/Křídlo 182
Eliška Hamzová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Rozehrávač 182
Anna Chromá
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Rozehrávač 182
Karolína Petra Votočková
CZE
Loko Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 182
Lucie Ceralová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 182
Veronika Šípová
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Rozehrávač 181
Eliška Brejchová
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač 181
Anežka Kopecká
CZE
Žabiny Brno Pivot 181
Simona Sklenářová
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo 181
Laura Mikšíková
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 181
Ludmila Dudáčková
CZE
KP Brno Křídlo/Pivot 180
Beáta Adamcová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 180
Michaela Balážová
SVK
BLK Slavia Praha Křídlo 180
Daniela Hartmanová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 180
Stella Tarkovičová
SVK
SBŠ Ostrava Křídlo 180
Markéta Šmahelová
CZE
Loko Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 180
Ema Mihaljevičová
SVK
SBŠ Ostrava Pivot 180
Tereza Halátková
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 180
Terezie Křenková
CZE
KP Brno 180
Ivana Dojkić
CRO
ZVVZ USK Praha Rozehrávač/Křídlo 180
Štěpánka Ježková
CZE
Loko Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 180
Kateřina Elhotová
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo 180
Lenka Šoukalová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 180
Zuzana Kučerová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Křídlo 180
Monika Fučíková
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač 180
Eliška Linhartová
CZE
Loko Trutnov Křídlo 180
Sofia Biliková
SVK
BLK Slavia Praha Rozehrávač 179
Lucie Bolardtová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Rozehrávač/Křídlo 179
Kateřina Zohnová
CZE
KP Brno Křídlo 179
Michaela Vacková
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 179
Anna Rosecká
CZE
BK ST - U19 Chance Křídlo 179
Tereza Šípová
CZE
Loko Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 179
Michaela Potočková
CZE
Loko Trutnov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 179
Eliška Hálová
CZE
Slovanka Křídlo/Pivot 179
Eliška Petrušková
CZE
BK ST - U19 Chance Křídlo/Pivot 178
Adéla Junková
CZE
BK ST - U19 Chance Křídlo/Pivot 178
Petra Malíková
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač/Křídlo 178
Natálie Vlčková
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo 178
Iva Jedovnická
CZE
KP Brno Křídlo 178
Pamela-Therese Effangová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo 178
Kateřina Káňová
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava 178
Natálie Budilová
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač 178
Andrea Klaudová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo 178
Barbora Suchanová
CZE
BK ST - U19 Chance Křídlo 177
Alžběta Levínská
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo 177
Eliška Mircová
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Rozehrávač 176
Michaela Vondráčková
CZE
Žabiny Brno Rozehrávač/Křídlo 176
Tereza Vyoralová
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Rozehrávač/Křídlo 176
Anna Paťorková
CZE
KP Brno Křídlo 176
Anna Hrabětová
CZE
Loko Trutnov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 176
Sarah Beránková
CZE
KP Brno Rozehrávač 176
Andrea Ondroušková
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač/Křídlo 175